Participating Artist Search

Click thumbnail to visit artist website.

Acrylic

Sibet Alspaugh
Locate Booth: 417
Ernest Bakker
Locate Booth: 520
Francesca Bandino
Locate Booth: 207
MAKA Catori
Locate Booth: 710
mario cespedes
Locate Booth: 221
Jerry Clovis
Locate Booth: 120
Linda Donohue
Locate Booth: 526, 528
Helena Faitelson
Locate Booth: 209
Danielle Frans
Locate Booth: 230
Margaret Gonzales
Locate Booth: 228
Paul Heussenstamm
Locate Booth: 343
Katerina Husar Lazarova
Locate Booth: 603
brandon jameson
Locate Booth: 202
Sarah John
Locate Booth: 337
LAURIE KING
Locate Booth: 203
Tyson King
Locate Booth: 306
nicolas kolesnikow
Locate Booth: 522, 524
Larisa Lewis
Locate Booth: 602
Nancy Lynn
Locate Booth: 213
armik malekian
Locate Booth: 327, 328
judy mandel
Locate Booth: 625
Robert Marble
Locate Booth: 212
Shawnie Mirandon
Locate Booth: 322
Irene Monarrez
Locate Booth: 423
Shannen Mythen
Locate Booth: 622
Junnior Navarro
Locate Booth: 606
PRIYA Saraf
Locate Booth: 610
Marna Schindler
Locate Booth: 231
Christine Schwimmer
Locate Booth: 124
DAVID SILVA
Locate Booth: 722
Elisabeth Sullivan
Locate Booth: 616
Philip Taylor
Locate Booth: 205
Cathy Wickersham
Locate Booth: 341
Paz Winshtein
Locate Booth: 111
Yahel Yan
Locate Booth: 509
Susie Zol
Locate Booth: 503

Art Glass

Taryn Jayne Bertolino
Locate Booth: 604
Rick Hunter
Locate Booth: 716
Nic McGuire
Locate Booth: 802, 803
Sherry Salito-Forsen
Locate Booth: 307
Larry Sterling
Locate Booth: 729

Clay/Pottery/Porcelain

Tom Deitenbeck
Locate Booth: 523
Nicole Dembowich
Locate Booth: 118
Chris Efstratis
Locate Booth: 121
Jackson Gray
Locate Booth: 410
Jerry Sawitz
Locate Booth: 726, 728
Kenny Smith
Locate Booth: 313
Carla Stephenson-Funk
Locate Booth: 527
Cindy Teyro
Locate Booth: 612

Digital

Henry Harris
Locate Booth: 511
Guillermo Zuniga
Locate Booth: 414, 415

Jewelry

morgan amirani
Locate Booth: 305
Adrian Arango
Locate Booth: 723
kathleen caldwell
Locate Booth: 518
Sena Chik
Locate Booth: 624
sheri cohen
Locate Booth: 331
Nicolas Cooney
Locate Booth: 110
Nina Flebbe
Locate Booth: 308
Karen Gruenberg
Locate Booth: 211
Kassi Grunder
Locate Booth: 119
Carolyn Henderson
Locate Booth: 412
Shelli Kahl
Locate Booth: 420
Leanne Martin
Locate Booth: 344
Gracie Martinez
Locate Booth: 709
Julia Monroe
Locate Booth: 400
Dorothee Naumburg
Locate Booth: 501
Lucia Pasquinelli
Locate Booth: 229
Aline Sar
Locate Booth: 223
Elfried Somberg
Locate Booth: 403
yaneth & victor yurivilca
Locate Booth: 408

Metalwork

Misa Art
Locate Booth: 515
Mary Beier
Locate Booth: 130, 132
Greg Clark
Locate Booth: 806, 807
Ramon and Rosa Velasquez
Locate Booth: 424, 426
Ric Vigallon
Locate Booth: 333, 334

Mixed Media

Melody Ballard
Locate Booth: 621, 623
Kimberley Bates
Locate Booth: 614
Dominique Blanchard
Locate Booth: 302
Jun Blanco
Locate Booth: 504, 506
Tania Bolin
Locate Booth: 425, 427
Robin Branham
Locate Booth: 318, 319
DENISE CERRO
Locate Booth: 505
Justin Coopersmith
Locate Booth: 708
Pat Cranor
Locate Booth: 608
Daniel Crotta
Locate Booth: 300, 301
Laura Cunningham
Locate Booth: 508
Swann Freslon
Locate Booth: 225
Anne Gaffey
Locate Booth: 715
brian giberson
Locate Booth: 332
John Ha
Locate Booth: 131, 133
christine hausserman
Locate Booth: 216, 218
Nicholas Henry
Locate Booth: 129
Peggy Hinaekian
Locate Booth: 210
Bridget Hoff
Locate Booth: 404
philippe jestin
Locate Booth: 219
Carol Klimek
Locate Booth: 224
Rachel LeeAnn
Locate Booth: 416
Kippi Leonard
Locate Booth: 303
Sarah Logue
Locate Booth: 340
Tali Lopez
Locate Booth: 428, 430
Lucy Magee
Locate Booth: 418
Melissa Marquardt
Locate Booth: 329
Victoria Marquez
Locate Booth: 502
Doug Merskin
Locate Booth: 335, 338
Rose Mizrahi
Locate Booth: 409, 411
Katherine Muniz
Locate Booth: 345
Jennifer Rae Ochs
Locate Booth: 321
Russell Peters
Locate Booth: 309
Walter Redondo
Locate Booth: 122
Roberto Salmon
Locate Booth: 725
Jon Savage
Locate Booth: 727
Ambika Thiagarajan
Locate Booth: 413
Barbara Weissbrod
Locate Booth: 310
Saul Yurivilca
Locate Booth: 613

Mosaic

edgar zepeda diaz
Locate Booth: 703

Oil

Alexa Alexander
Locate Booth: 521
Rosa Barnes
Locate Booth: 714
Irina Bender
Locate Booth: 618
Rufus Chalmers
Locate Booth: 226
Chris Dellorco
Locate Booth: 512, 513
Nathan Downing
Locate Booth: 628
Robert Ferguson
Locate Booth: 116, 117
Liz Fernandez
Locate Booth: 342
Elisabeth Hale
Locate Booth: 330
Sheri Hayes
Locate Booth: 615
Elaine Hughes
Locate Booth: 304
Larysa Johnston
Locate Booth: 731
Leah Kiser
Locate Booth: 227
Veronica Leiton
Locate Booth: 217
Darrel McPherson
Locate Booth: 507
Jason Nelson
Locate Booth: 607
Tessa Nicole
Locate Booth: 109
Richard Oliver
Locate Booth: 134, 136
Grant Pecoff
Locate Booth: 123, 125
Rebecca Robb
Locate Booth: 626
kathleen robison
Locate Booth: 406
Sherry Roper
Locate Booth: 135
Krista Schumacher
Locate Booth: 105, 107
Nicolette Spear
Locate Booth: 422
Jan Stamm
Locate Booth: 320
Andria Sullivan
Locate Booth: 127
Gretchen Weidner
Locate Booth: 104
Kevin Winger
Locate Booth: 627

Other Media

K.C. Klug
Locate Booth: 717
oscar morales
Locate Booth: 730, 732
Grace Swanson
Locate Booth: 525

Pen & Ink

Jason Humphrey
Locate Booth: 102
Kai Martin
Locate Booth: 706

Photography

Hassan Atapour
Locate Booth: 629, 631
Kevin Avery
Locate Booth: 719
Daniel Bommarito
Locate Booth: 204, 206
siep bueneker
Locate Booth: 112, 113, 114, 115
Timm Chapman
Locate Booth: 220, 222
Douglas Falk
Locate Booth: 214
LINDSEY FOARD
Locate Booth: 516, 517
John Grisbach
Locate Booth: 609, 611
Beau Johnston
Locate Booth: 311
Ira Meyer
Locate Booth: 429, 431
Lola Mitchell
Locate Booth: 617
Richard Provencio
Locate Booth: 620
Benjamin Rinenbach
Locate Booth: 630
Carlos Vargas
Locate Booth: 711
Evgeny Yorobe
Locate Booth: 705, 707

Printmaking/Silk Screen

Benito Del Aguila
Locate Booth: 421
Igor Koutsenko
Locate Booth: 402
Julianne Ricksecker
Locate Booth: 108

Sculpture

Eric Holt
Locate Booth: 804, 805
benjamin lavender
Locate Booth: 800, 801
Jim Martin
Locate Booth: 514
Steven McGovney
Locate Booth: 126
Robert Nehring
Locate Booth: 208
Jeff Owen
Locate Booth: 323, 324
Gregorio Rodriguez
Locate Booth: 724

Textile

Tammy Camarot
Locate Booth: 128

Watercolor

Jim Bates
Locate Booth: 419
Robert Fleming
Locate Booth: 215
Lulu Qu
Locate Booth: 605
Meital Regev
Locate Booth: 619

Woodworking

Jeff Davison
Locate Booth: 106
mac hillenbrand
Locate Booth: 500
Jeffrey Nelson
Locate Booth: 401